0
Päring
0,00 €
0
Ostukorvi
0,00 €
Laadimine...
Laadimine...
Päringut ja tellimust on värskendatud!
Päringut ja tellimust on värskendatud!Päringut ja tellimust on värskendatud!
Toode on otsas.
Vabandame, kuid toode pole laos.

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

Toote nimetus: Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP network media converter 1310 nm
EAN: 4053162381247
-60%
373,51 € neto
150,10 € neto
180,12 € bruto
Puudub laos
Kirjeldus
Lugege veel Cisco 100BASE-LX10 SFP network media converter 1310 nm
Spetsifikatsioon
Performance
The maximum speed with which data can be transmitted from one device to another.  Maximum data transfer rate 100 Mbit/s  Mbit/s
An interface is the point of interaction with software, or computer hardware, or with peripheral devices such as a computer monitor or a keyboard. Some computer interfaces such as a touchscreen can send and receive data, while others such as a mouse or microphone can only send data. A standard interface, such as SCSI, decouples the design and introduction of computing hardware, such as I/O devices, from the design and introduction of other components of a computing system, thereby allowing users and manufacturers great flexibility in the implementation of computing systems.  Interface type SFP  
Single-mode fiber (SMF) supported Yes  
This terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all there have been about 100 types of optic fiber connectors produced.  Fiber optic connector LC  
SFP transceiver standard LX  
The greatest distance over which the data/signal can be transferred.  Maximum transfer distance 10000 m  
The distance over which a wave repeats itself. The wavelength determines the characteristics of the wave e.g. red light has a different wavelength to blue light.  Wavelength 1310 nm  
Tx power (min) -15 dBmW  dBmW
Tx power (max) -8 dBmW  dBmW
Rx power (min) -28 dBmW  dBmW
Rx power (max) -8 dBmW  dBmW
The way in which the network is working, e.g. IEEE 802.11a, IEEE 802.11b, IEEE 802.11g.  Networking standards IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ah  
Operational conditions
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely operated.  Operating temperature (T-T) 0 - 70 °C  
The minimum and maximum temperatures at which the product can be safely stored.  Storage temperature (T-T) -40 - 85 °C  

Kehtivad sooduskampaaniad
Hoidke meiega ühendust!
Liituge meie uudiskirjaga ning olge meie sooduspakkumiste ja uudistega kursis.

Klõpsates "telli" nupul, nõustute turundusteabe saatmisega oma meiliaadressile. Teie isikuandmeid haldab Senetic AB oma registrisse kantud aadressiga Östermalmstorg 1, 114 42 Stockholm, Sverige. Teil on õigus nõuda juurdepääsu isikuandmetele ning parandada, kustutada või piirata nende töötlemist ning esitada vastuväiteid andmete töötlemise kohta. Üksikasjalikku teavet isikuandmete töötlemise kohta leiate privaatsuseeskirjadest.

Vale e-maili aadress.
See e-maili aadress on juba kinnitatud.
See e-maili aadress on veel kinnitamata.
Aitäh!
Kontrollige oma postkasti - saate meilt kirja, mille kaudu peate uudiskirja tellimuse kinnitama.
Partnerlused
Makseviisid
Tarneviisid
EBA National Winner Banner